Vorlage:Factory worker table: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Jens (Diskussion | Beiträge) (Die Seite wurde neu angelegt: „<noinclude>__NOTOC__= Template overview factory worker = To insert the table in the corresponding pages you need the following command<br> <noWiki>{{:Template:…“) |
Jens (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
||
| (2 dazwischenliegende Versionen desselben Benutzers werden nicht angezeigt) | |||
| Zeile 14: | Zeile 14: | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
|style="width:8em"| | |style="width:8em"| | ||
| − | [[MA:Factory workers# | + | [[MA:Factory workers#Laborer|Laborer]] |
|style="width:8em"| | |style="width:8em"| | ||
[[MA:Factory workers#Workers|Workers]] | [[MA:Factory workers#Workers|Workers]] | ||
| Zeile 25: | Zeile 25: | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
| [[Factory]] | | [[Factory]] | ||
| − | | [[Fish factory]]<br>[[ | + | | [[Fish factory]]<br>[[Boot factory]]<br>[[Clothing factory]] |
| [[Toy factory]]<br>[[Sports equipment factory]] | | [[Toy factory]]<br>[[Sports equipment factory]] | ||
| [[Building materials factory]]<br>[[Furniture factory]] | | [[Building materials factory]]<br>[[Furniture factory]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Car factory]]<br>[[Hightech factory]]<br>[[Pharmaceutical company]]<br>[[Refinery]]<br>[[Jewelry manufacture]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Basic wage | | Basic wage | ||
Aktuelle Version vom 2. Februar 2025, 18:03 Uhr
Template overview factory worker
To insert the table in the corresponding pages you need the following command
{{:Template:Factory worker table}}
| Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Factory | Fish factory Boot factory Clothing factory |
Toy factory Sports equipment factory |
Building materials factory Furniture factory |
Car factory Hightech factory Pharmaceutical company Refinery Jewelry manufacture |
| Basic wage | +10% | +20% | +30% | +40% |